ANNDA

Home About ANNDA Membership Breeders Calendar
store About Nigerian Dwarf Dairy Goats Awards and Achievements Milk Production Specialty Shows

 
 
2005 All-American Winners

Judged by David Funk, Todd Biddle & Chuck Pederson


All-American Class 1
Kids Corral Orbís Luz C
Carol Lindblom


Reserve All-American Class 1
Rosasharn TL Sundance
Margiana Petersen-Rockney



All-American Class 2
Kids Corral Metronome
Carol Lindblom


Reserve All-American Class 2
Rosasharn SS Mi Corazon
Anne Petersen



All-American Class 3
Pholia Farm RA Puzzle
Gianaclis Caldwell


Reserve All-American Class 3
Old Mountain Farm PenE4Ur Thots
Cheryle Moore-Smith



All-American Class 4
Rosashanr UMT Evení Star
Robin Petersen-Rockney


Reserve All-American Class 4
Rosasharn UMT Painted Lady
Anne Petersen



All-American Class 5
Old Mountain Farm Brianna Quinn
Cheryle Moore-Smith


Reserve All-American Class 5
Rosasharn UN Milky Way
Anne Petersen



All-American Class 6
Old Mountain Farm Suddenly
Cheryle Moore-Smith


Reserve All-American Class 6
Sandy Hollow UK Mulberry 6*D
Karma Etherington



All-American Class 7
Rosasharn UK Witch Hazel 5*D
Margiana Petersen-Rockney


Reserve All-American Class 7
MCH Swanson Doemain Arianna *D
Carol Lindblom



All-American Class 8
ARMCH Rosasharn Tomís Bit-o-Honey 4*D E
Margiana Petersen-Rockney


Reserve All-American Class 8
ARMCH Rosasharn UMT Sassafras 5*D E
Margiana Petersen-Rockney



All-American Class 9
ARMCH Rosasharn Tomís Bit-a-Lily 3*D
Anne Petersen


Reserve All-American Class 9
ARMCH Rosasharnís Ume 4*D
Karma Etherington



All-American Class 10
ARMCH Rosasharnís Eclipse 2*D E
Anne Petersen


Reserve All-American Class 10
ARMCH Rosasharnís Buckwheat Honey 3*D E
Anne Petersen



All-American Class 11
Kids Corral Patís Tenor
Carol Lindblom


Reserve All-American Class 11
Hames and Axle Occams Razor
Patricia Stewart



All-American Class 12
Dawnland Tabbyís Maritimer
Cheryle Moore-Smith


Reserve All-American Class 12
Old Mountain Farm Bad Boy
Cheryle Moore-Smith



All-American Class 13
MCH Kids Corral LL Smokey Fire
Carol Lindblom


Reserve All-American Class 13
Piddlin Acres Hit the Bullseye
Gianaclis and Amelia Caldwell



All-American Class 14
ARMCH Rosasharnís Tiger L +*S E
Margiana Petersen-Rockney


ANDDA Logo

Email us at wcdoublegate@yahoo.com for more information about ANDDA
© 2008-2010 ANDDA.ORG All Rights Reserved.

Site design by MadisonsMeadow